Risultati

CAMPIONATO DI PROMOZIONE 2019/20

GIRONE B

 

1^ GIORNATA

 Polisportiva Vico Equense Citta Vesuviana 72-58

Sammaritana Basket e Sport Cestistica Napoli 71-61

Crazy Team Basket Scafati Eboli Basket 57-66

Cestistica Sarnese Pol. Capaccio Paestum 46-48

Hippo Basket Salerno vs UISP A. Simeon Nocera Inferiore 65-52

Virtus 7 Stelle vs CUS Napoli 64-61

Pallacanestro Antoniana Fortitudo Basket Sorrento 60-44

 

2^ GIORNATA

Cestistica Napoli vs Polisportiva Vico Equense 63-79

Eboli Basket vs Sammaritana Basket e Sport 62-74

Citta Vesuviana vs Olimpia Capri 53-49

Pol. Capaccio Paestum vs Virtus 7 Stelle 55-78

UISP A. Simeon Nocera Inferiore vs Pallacanestro Antonia 49-74

CUS Napoli vs Crazy Team Basket Scafati 60-43

Fortitudo Basket Sorrento vs Cestistica Sarnese 75-52

 

3^ GIORNATA

Pallacanestro Antoniana vs Hippo Basket Salerno 57-38

Polisportiva Vico Equense vs Eboli Basket 82-67

Olimpia Capri vs Cestistica Napoli 78-63

Crazy Team Basket Scafati vs Pol. Capaccio Paestum 52-56

Cestistica Sarnese vs UISP A. Simeon Nocera Inferiore 62-66

Sammaritana Basket e Sport vs CUS Napoli 73-63

Virtus 7 Stelle vs Fortitudo Basket Sorrento 64-39

 

4^ GIORNATA

Hippo Basket Salerno vs Cestistica Sarnese 69-44

Cestistica Napoli vs Citta Vesuviana 87-65

Eboli Basket vs Olimpia Capri 20-11-2019 – 16:00

Pol. Capaccio Paestum vs Sammaritana Basket e Sport 61-67

UISP A. Simeon Nocera Inferiore vs Virtus 7 Stelle 38-73

CUS Napoli vs Polisportiva Vico Equense 54-60

Fortitudo Basket Sorrento vs Crazy Team Basket Scafati 53-59

 

5^ GIORNATA

Cestistica Sarnese vs Pallacanestro Antoniana 57-39

Virtus 7 Stelle vs Hippo Basket Salerno 57-50

Citta Vesuviana vs Eboli Basket 93-64

Polisportiva Vico Equense vs Pol. Capaccio Paestum 77-45

Crazy Team Basket Scafati vs UISP A. Simeon Nocera Inferiore 82-50

Olimpia Capri vs CUS Napoli 70-53

Sammaritana Basket e Sport vs Fortitudo Basket Sorrento 77-49

 

6^ GIORNATA

Pallacanestro Antonia vs Virtus 7 Stelle 73-66

Hippo Basket Salerno vs Crazy Team Basket Scafati 78-60

Eboli Basket vs Cestistica Napoli 89-76

Pol. Capaccio Paestum vs Olimpia Capri 64-71

UISP A. Simeon Nocera Inferiore vs Sammaritana Basket e Sport 31-79

CUS Napoli vs Citta Vesuviana 54-67

Fortitudo Basket Sorrento vs Polisportiva Vico Equense 67-78

 

7^ GIORNATA

Virtus 7 Stelle vs Cestistica Sarnese 23-11-2019 – 19:00

Crazy Team Basket Scafati vs Pallacanestro Antonia 23-11-2019 – 18:30

Sammaritana Basket e Sport vs Hippo Basket Salerno 23-11-2019 – 18:00

Citta Vesuviana vs Pol. Capaccio Paestum 23-11-2019 – 16:30

Polisportiva Vico Equense vs UISP A. Simeon Nocera Inferiore 24-11-2019 – 18:30

Cestistica Napoli vs CUS Napoli 24-11-2019 – 18:30

Olimpia Capri vs Fortitudo Basket Sorrento 23-11-2019 – 16:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lascia un commento