Risultati

CAMPIONATO DI PROMOZIONE 2019/20

GIRONE B

 

1^ GIORNATA

 Polisportiva Vico Equense vs Città Vesuviana 72-58

Sammaritana Basket e Sport vs Cestistica Napoli 71-61

Crazy Team Basket Scafati vs Eboli Basket 57-66

Cestistica Sarnese vs Pol. Capaccio Paestum 46-48

Hippo Basket Salerno vs UISP A. Simeon Nocera Inferiore 65-52

Virtus 7 Stelle vs CUS Napoli 64-61

Pallacanestro Antoniana vs Fortitudo Basket Sorrento 60-44

 

2^ GIORNATA

Cestistica Napoli vs Polisportiva Vico Equense 63-79

Eboli Basket vs Sammaritana Basket e Sport 62-74

Città Vesuviana vs Olimpia Capri 53-49

Pol. Capaccio Paestum vs Virtus 7 Stelle 55-78

UISP A. Simeon Nocera Inferiore vs Pallacanestro Antonia 49-74

CUS Napoli vs Crazy Team Basket Scafati 60-43

Fortitudo Basket Sorrento vs Cestistica Sarnese 75-52

 

3^ GIORNATA

Pallacanestro Antoniana vs Hippo Basket Salerno 57-38

Polisportiva Vico Equense vs Eboli Basket 82-67

Olimpia Capri vs Cestistica Napoli 78-63

Crazy Team Basket Scafati vs Pol. Capaccio Paestum 52-56

Cestistica Sarnese vs UISP A. Simeon Nocera Inferiore 62-66

Sammaritana Basket e Sport vs CUS Napoli 73-63

Virtus 7 Stelle vs Fortitudo Basket Sorrento 64-39

 

4^ GIORNATA

Hippo Basket Salerno vs Cestistica Sarnese 69-44

Cestistica Napoli vs Città Vesuviana 87-65

Eboli Basket vs Olimpia Capri 78-69

Pol. Capaccio Paestum vs Sammaritana Basket e Sport 61-67

UISP A. Simeon Nocera Inferiore vs Virtus 7 Stelle 38-73

CUS Napoli vs Polisportiva Vico Equense 54-60

Fortitudo Basket Sorrento vs Crazy Team Basket Scafati 53-59

 

5^ GIORNATA

Cestistica Sarnese vs Pallacanestro Antoniana 57-39

Virtus 7 Stelle vs Hippo Basket Salerno 57-50

Città Vesuviana vs Eboli Basket 93-64

Polisportiva Vico Equense vs Pol. Capaccio Paestum 77-45

Crazy Team Basket Scafati vs UISP A. Simeon Nocera Inferiore 82-50

Olimpia Capri vs CUS Napoli 70-53

Sammaritana Basket e Sport vs Fortitudo Basket Sorrento 77-49

 

6^ GIORNATA

Pallacanestro Antonia vs Virtus 7 Stelle 73-66

Hippo Basket Salerno vs Crazy Team Basket Scafati 78-60

Eboli Basket vs Cestistica Napoli 89-76

Pol. Capaccio Paestum vs Olimpia Capri 64-71

UISP A. Simeon Nocera Inferiore vs Sammaritana Basket e Sport 31-79

CUS Napoli vs Città Vesuviana 54-67

Fortitudo Basket Sorrento vs Polisportiva Vico Equense 67-78

 

7^ GIORNATA

Virtus 7 Stelle vs Cestistica Sarnese 62-35

Crazy Team Basket Scafati vs Pallacanestro Antoniana 50-71

Sammaritana Basket e Sport vs Hippo Basket Salerno 61-65 dts

Città Vesuviana vs Pol. Capaccio Paestum 39-46

Polisportiva Vico Equense vs UISP A. Simeon Nocera Inferiore 85-38

Cestistica Napoli vs CUS Napoli 73-54

Olimpia Capri vs Fortitudo Basket Sorrento 23-11-2019 – 16:30

 

8^ GIORNATA

Cestistica Sarnese vs Crazy Team Basket Scafati 57-63

Pallacanestro Antoniana vs Sammaritana Basket 71-51

Hippo Basket Salerno vs Polisportiva Vico Equense 68-64

Pol. Capaccio Paestum vs Cestistica Napoli 69-60

UISP A. Simeon Nocera Inferiore vs Olimpia Capri 45-89

CUS Napoli vs Eboli Basket 67-41

Fortitudo Basket Sorrento vs Città Vesuviana 48-47

 

9^ GIORNATA

Crazy Team Basket Scafati vs Virtus 7 Stelle 59-70

Polisportiva Vico Equense vs Pallacanestro Antoniana 61-70

Sammaritana Basket vs Cestistica Sarnese 87-37

Olimpia Capri vs Hippo Basket Salerno 58-54

Eboli Basket vs Pol. Capaccio Paestum 79-63

Città Vesuviana vs UISP A. Simeon Nocera Inferiore 66-40

Cestistica Napoli vs Fortitudo Basket Sorrento 88-83

 

10^ GIORNATA

Cestistica Sarnese vs Polisportiva Vico Equense 41-58

Virtus 7 Stelle vs Sammaritana Basket 65-49

Hippo Basket Salerno vs Città Vesuviana 79-59

Pallacanestro Antoniana vs Olimpia Capri 09-01-2020 – 16:00

UISP A. Simeon Nocera Inferiore vs Cestistica Napoli 70-61

Pol. Capaccio Paestum vs CUS Napoli 64-50

Fortitudo Basket Sorrento vs Eboli Basket 72-80

 

11^ GIORNATA

Città Vesuviana vs Pallacanestro Antoniana 42-66

Polisportiva Vico Equense vs Virtus 7 Stelle 76-82

Sammaritana Basket vs Crazy Team Basket Scafati 73-49

Cestistica Napoli vs Hippo Basket Salerno 62-67

Olimpia Capri vs Cestistica Sarnese 29-12-2019 – 17:00

Eboli Basket vs UISP A. Simeon Nocera Inferiore 109-52

CUS Napoli vs Fortitudo Basket Sorrento 60-66

 

12^ GIORNATA

Cestistica Sarnese vs Città Vesuviana 31-59

Crazy Team Basket Scafati vs Polisportiva Vico Equense 38-61

Pallacanestro Antoniana vs Cestistica Napoli 71-32

Hippo Basket Salerno vs Eboli Basket 78-67

Virtus 7 Stelle vs Olimpia Capri 63-49

UISP A. Simeon Nocera Inferiore vs CUS Napoli 33-59

Fortitudo Basket Sorrento vs Pol. Capaccio Paestum 59-51

 

13^ GIORNATA

Città Vesuviana vs Virtus 7 Stelle 64-48

Polisportiva Vico Equense vs Sammaritana Basket 52-61

Cestistica Napoli vs Cestistica Sarnese 76-41

Eboli Basket vs Pallacanestro Antoniana 60-82

Olimpia Capri vs Crazy Team Basket Scafati 68-61

Pol. Capaccio Paestum vs UISP A. Simeon Nocera Inferiore 55-43

CUS Napoli vs Hippo Basket Salerno 50-60

 

14^ GIORNATA

Crazy Team Basket Scafati vs Città Vesuviana 18-01-2020 – 18:30

Virtus 7 Stelle vs Cestistica Napoli 18-01-2020 – 19:00

Cestistica Sarnese vs Eboli Basket 17-01-2020 – 21:00

Sammaritana Basket vs Olimpia Capri 18-01-2020 – 16:00

Hippo Basket Salerno vs Pol. Capaccio Paestum 18-01-2020 – 19:30

Pallacanestro Antoniana vs CUS Napoli 18-01-2020 – 18:30

UISP A. Simeon Nocera Inferiore vs Fortitudo Basket Sorrento 18-01-2020 – 18:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lascia un commento